Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Sports activities Tennis court | Child-friendly Children's play area | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Featuring a swimming pool for guests' relaxation, Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa Mata de Sao Joao is located around a 10-minute ride from Mirante Imbassai.
The Mata de Sao Joao villa offers a convenient location, 4.3 km from Imbasai, while natural sights like Imbassai Beach are 2.3 km away. Cachoeira Dona Zilda is approximately a 15-minute ride away.
Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa includes a balcony, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and such comforts as air conditioning.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the property. Restauarnte Mar Azul, serving a wide range of meals, is just 100 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Ponto de chegada de kayak1.4 km
- Mangobrazil1.3 km
- Imbassai Beach2.3 km
- Imbasai4.3 km
- Ponto de partida de kayak5 km
- Waterfall Dona Zilda1.3 km
- Baixio Beach250 m
- Mirante Imbassai2.7 km
- Lagoa Jauara2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
- Tennis court
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa?
Visitors of Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Restauarnte Mar Azul (about 100 metres away). - ❓
Does Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Coqueiro - Natu - Imbassai Villa. - ❓
Does the holiday home permit pets?
The holiday home does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Mirante Imbassai and Cachoeira Dona Zilda, located 2.7 km from the property and 3 km away respectively.